ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16229360
nr 1622 9360
MIXED MEDIA
Stig SASEN Andersson. Signed, dated -55, Hötorget Stockholm, akvarell+ indian ink drawing, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26,
Stig SASEN Andersson. Signerad, daterad -55, Hötorget Stockholm, akvarell+ tusch, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 cm
Monday May 27 2024
at 18:18:52